Central Venue‎ > ‎

U12 CVL (2018-19) Fixtures & Results

The Players


Venue:
Chessington Sports Centre
Community College
Garrison Lane, Chessington
Surrey, KT9 2JS

U12 Division 1 Teams Standings

Position

Team Name

P

W

Ft

L

F

A

Diff

Pts

1

Kingston WSOB        

2

2

0

0

83

56

27

6

2

Rich Knight West

1

1

0

0

37

14

23

3

3

Rich Knight East U11

1

1

0

0

38

30

8

3

4

Woking Blackhawks

2

0

0

2

49

81

-32

2

5

Rich Knight East U12

1

0

0

1

30

38

-8

1

6

Hounslow Hawks

1

0

0

1

21

39

-13

1


U12 Division 2 Teams Standings

Position

Team Name

P

W

Ft

L

F

A

Diff

Pts

1

Feltham Warriors

5

5

0

0

204

141

63

15

2

Sevenoaks Suns

5

3

0

2

149

175

-26

11

3

Rich Knight Girls U13

3

2

0

1

123

83

40

7

4

Chargers

3

2

0

1

121

121

0

7

5

Surrey Rams

4

1

0

3

129

138

-9

6

6

Reading Rockets

3

0

0

3

98

126

-28

3

7

Tamaraws

3

0

0

3

87

127

-140

3


U12 Division 3 Teams Standings

Position

Team Name

P

W

Ft

L

F

A

Diff

Pts

1

Rich Knights West U11

3

3

0

0

110

88

22

9

2

Woking Blackhawks Girls

3

2

0

1

122

76

46

7

3

Brentwood Fire

3

2

0

1

124

84

40

7

4

Spelthorne Atoms

3

1

0

2

108

109

-1

5

5

Rich Knight Girls U12

3

1

0

2

103

106

-3

5

6

Goldhawks

3

0

0

3

43

147

-104

3


U12 Fixtures & Results 

Date

Court 1

Time

Court 2

07-Oct-18

Tamaraws

33-40

Surrey Rams

12:00

Goldhawks

4-56

Sevenoaks Suns

Surrey Rams

34-35

Rich Knight Girls U13

13:15

Rich Knight Girls U12

18-36

Spelthorne Atoms

Brentwood Fire U11

23-40

Rich Knight West U11

14:30

Spelthorne Atoms

20-35

Woking BH Girls U13

14-Oct-18

Rich Knight East U11

46-23

Hounslow Hawks

12:00

Rich Knight Girls U12

42-12

Goldhawks

Hounslow Hawks

58-33

Tamaraws

13:15

Woking BH Girls U13

22-38

Sevenoaks Suns

Brentwood Fire U11

21-35

Surrey Rams

14:30

Spelthorne Atoms

65-9

Goldhawks

04-Nov-18

Surrey Rams

37-47

Hounslow Hawks

09:15

Goldhawks

4-72

Woking BH Girls U13

Rich Knight Girls U13

25-33

Hounslow Hawks

10:30

Chargers

43-33

Rich Knight Girls U12

Tamaraws

36-42

Rich Knight Girls U13

11:45

Sevenoaks Suns

35-27

Chargers

Rich Knight East U11

58-27

Rich Knight West U11

13:00

Tamaraws

40-15

Brentwood Fire U11

18-Nov-18

Rich Knight West U11

31-50

Rich Knight Girls U13

09:15

Spelthorne Atoms

26-43

Chargers

Rich Knight East U11

68-23

Brentwood Fire U11

10:30

Chargers

29-21

Woking BH Girls U13

Rich Knight West U11

37-41

Tamaraws

11:45

Sevenoaks Suns

31-15

Rich Knight Girls U12

 

Brentwood Fire U11

23-66

Rich Knight Girls U13

13:00

Tamaraws

27-51

Rich Knight East U11

09-Dec-18

Rich Knight Girls U13

37-46

Rich Knight East U11

09:15

Rich Knight West U11

23-40

Hounslow Hawks

Hounslow Hawks

62-18

Brentwood Fire U11

10:30

Goldhawks

14-58

Chargers

Surrey Rams

37-29

Rich Knight West U11

11:45

Spelthorne Atoms

25-45

Sevenoaks Suns

Rich Knight East U11

54-28

Surrey Rams

13:00

Woking BH Girls U13

34-19

Rich Knight Girls U12

*** CHRISTMAS BREAK ***

Date

Court 1

Time

Court 2

13-Jan-19

Rich Knight Girls U13

55-22

Sevenoaks Suns

09:15

Spelthone Atoms

21-54

Woking BH Girls U13

Feltham Warriors

46-22

Chargers

10:30

Brentwood Fire U11

46-15

Goldhawks

Sevenoaks Suns

27-17

Tamaraws

11:45

Rich Knight Girls U12

32-37

Rich Knight West U11

Reading Rockets

28-44

Surrey Rams

13:00

Tamaraws

31-46

Feltham Warriors

20-Jan-19

Surrey Rams

27-41

Rich Knight Girls U13

09:15

Goldhawks

16-56

Spelthorne Atoms

Feltham Warriors

34-27

Rich Knight Girls U13

10:30

Rich Knight West U11

34-25

Woking BH Girls U13

Sevenoaks Suns

37-34

Reading Rockets

11:45

Rich Knight Girls U12

26-57

Brentwood Fire U11

Chargers

54-39

Tamaraws

13:00

Feltham Warriors

41-31

Sevenoaks Suns

03-Feb-19

Sevenoaks Suns

32-28

Surrey Rams

12:00

Spelthorne Atoms

31-39

Rich Knight West U11

Reading Rockets

36-45

Chargers

13:15

Goldhawks

12-45

Rich Knight Girls U12

Surrey Rams

30-37

Feltham Warriors

14:30

Woking BH Girls U13

43-21

Brentwood Fire U11

03-Mar-19

Woking BH Girls U13

vs

Goldhawks

09:15

Rich Knight Girls U12

vs

Spelthorne Atoms

Chargers

vs

Rich Knight Girls U13

10:30

Brentwood Fire U11

vs

Rich Knight West U11

Feltham Warriors

vs

Reading Rockets

11:45

Rich Knight Girls U13

vs

Tamaraws

Tamaraws

vs

Reading Rockets

13:00

Sevenoaks Suns

vs

Chargers

17-Mar-19

Reading Rockets

vs

Rich Knight Girls U13

09:15

Spelthorne Atoms

vs

Brentwood Fire U11

Chargers

vs

Surrey Rams

10:30

Rich Knight Girls U12

vs

Woking BH Girls U13

Surrey Rams

vs

Tamaraws

11:45

Rich Knight West U11

vs

Goldhawks


Playoffs

Date

 

Court 1 (Playoff 1)

Time

 

Court 2 (Playoff 2)

07-Apr-19

PL1201

1st Place D2

vs

4th Place D2

11:15

PL1202

2nd Place D2

vs

3rd Place D2

PL1203

2nd Place D3

vs

3rd Place D3

12:30

PL1204

1st Place D3

vs

4th Place D3

PL1205

Winner PL1201

vs

Winner PL1203

13:45

PL1206

Winner PL1202

vs

Winner PL1204

Quarter Final Playoffs

05-May-19

PL1207

1st Place D1

vs

6th Place D1

09:15

PL1208

2nd Place D1

vs

5th Place D1

PL1209

4th Place D1

vs

Winner PL1205

10:30

PL1210

3rd Place D1

vs

Winner PL1206

Semi Finals Playoffs

12-May-19

PL1211

Winner PL1207

vs

Winner PL1209

10:15

PL1212

Winner PL1208

vs

Winner PL1210

19-May-19

  *** CUP FINALS DAY ***